Skip to Main Content
Mobile Menu

Course Offerings

Course Offerings

To see the full course descriptions select the appropriate department/program hyperlink from the table below.

  • Dept/ProgramCourseCourse DescriptionDays & TimesInstructor
    AnthropologyANTH 501Adaptation and Human BehaviorMo 9:00AM - 11:45AMJohn Ziker
    AnthropologyANTH 502Human Evolutionary History and DevelopmentTh 1:30PM - 4:15PMKristin Snopkowski
    AnthropologyANTH 503History and Theory in Anthropology Tu 1:30PM - 4:15PMMark Plew
    AnthropologyANTH 597-002Social Network AnalysisMoWe 3:00PM - 4:15PMAnthony Hillis
    BiologyBIOL 500Organic EvolutionTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMJames Smith
    BiologyBIOL 509Molecular EcologyTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMStephen Novak
    BiologyBIOL 531PharmacologyMoWe 12:00PM - 1:15PMTroy Rohn
    BiologyBIOL 533Behavioral EcologyWeFr 10:30AM - 11:45AMSarah Dalrymple
    BiologyBIOL 541Molecular Biology of CancerTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMCheryl Jorcyk
    BiologyBIOL 542Molecular NeurobiologyMoWe 9:00AM - 10:15AMTroy Rohn
    BiologyBIOL 546BioinformaticsTuTh 12:00PM - 1:15PMEmily Meredith
    BiologyBIOL 547 Forensic BiologyMo 4:30PM - 7:15PMGreg Hampikian
    BiologyBIOL 564Advanced Topics in Molecular Ecology, Evolution, and PhylogeographyFr 4:00PM - 5:00PMJames Smith, Steve Novak
    BiologyBIOL 565Advanced Topics in Molecular Biology TechniquesMo 3:00PM - 4:15PMCheryl Jorcyk, Julia Ozford
    BiologyBIOL 579Research in the Biological SciencesTuTh 3:00PM - 4:15PMKevin Feris
    BiologyBIOL 597-001Spatial/Ecological ModelingWe 4:15PM - 5:15PMTrevor Caughlin
    BiologyBIOL 597 LabSpatial/Ecological ModelingMo 2:30PM - 5:00PMTrevor Caughlin
    BiologyBIOL 597Special Topics - Biodiversity HotspotsThFr 10:00AM - 5:00PMJames Smith, Sven Buerki
    BiologyBIOL 598Seminar - TBDMo 2:30PM - 3:50PMGreg Hampikian
    BiologyBIOL 601BiometryMoWe 9:00AM - 11:45AMAmy Ulappa
    BiologyBIOL 604Introduction to College Biology TeachingMo 2:30PM - 3:50PMSarah Dalrymple
    BiologyBIOL 606Raptor EcologyMoWe 12:00PM - 1:15PMMarc Bechard
    BotanyBOT 501Plant PhysiologyTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMMarcelo Serpe
    BotanyBOT 501 LabPlant PhysiologyTu 10:30AM - 1:20PMMarcelo Serpe
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 601Principles and Processes in Ecology, Evolution and BehaviorTuTh 4:00PM - 5:30PMJesse Barber
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 603Science and Communication 1TuTh 9:00AM - 10:30AMSven Buerki
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 605Current Research in EEBTh 3:00PM - 4:00PMJulie Heath
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 691Doctoral Comprehensive ExaminationTBANeil Carter
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBAJulie Heath
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBAJesse Barber
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBATrevor Caughlin
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBASven Buerki
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBANeil Carter
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBAJohn Ziker
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 697Ecological ModelingWe 4:15PM - 5:15PMTrevor Caughlin
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 697 LabEcological ModelingMo 2:30PM - 5:00 PMTrevor Caughlin
    Geography
    GEOG 560Intro to Geographic Information SystemsTuTh 4:30PM - 5:45PMEdwin DeYoung
    GeographyGEOG 560 LabIntro to Geographic Information SystemsTu 2:00PM - 3:45PM
    or
    Th 6:00PM - 7:45PM
    Edwin DeYoung
    GeographyGEOG 561Remote Sensing and Image ProcessingTuTh 10:30AM - 11:45AMNancy Glenn
    GeographyGEOG 597-001Geographical Information SystemsMoWe 10:30AM - 11:20AMEdwin DeYoung
    GeographyGEOG 597-LabGeographical Information SystemsWe 3:00PM - 4:50PMEdwin DeYoung
    GeosciencesGEOS 505Intro to Numerical Methods for GeosciencesTh 12:00PM - 2:30PMLejo Flores
    GeoscienceGEOS 516HydrologyTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMJames McNamara
    GeoscienceGEOS 525Whole Earth GeochemistryTuTh 3:00PM - 4:15PMMark Schmitz
    GeoscienceGEOS 541Plate TectonicsWeFr 9:00AM - 10:15AMClyde Northrup
    GeoscienceGEOS 560VolcanologyMoWe 12:00PM - 1:15PMBrittany Brand-Cabrera
    GeoscienceGEOS 580Selected topics in Watershed HydrologyTBAJames McNamara
    GeoscienceGEOS 583Selected topics in GeomorphologyTBAJennifer Pierce
    GeoscienceGEOS 586Selected topics in VolcanologyTBABrittany Brand-Cabrera
    GeoscienceGEOS 589-001Selected Topics - SeismologyTBAThomas Mikesell
    GeoscienceGEOS 589-002Selected Topics - Risk, Vulnerability and Emergency ManagementTBABrittany Brand-Cabrera
    GeoscienceGEOS 597-002Special Topics - Computation in the GeosciencesMoWe 12:00PM - 1:15PMThomas Mikesell
    GeoscienceGEOS 597-005Special Topics - Terroir StudiesFri 1:30PM - 5:00PMDavid Wilkins
    GeoscienceGEOS 597-006Research Methods-HES ScienceWe 1:30PM - 4:15PMJodi Brandt
    GeoscienceGEOS 597-007Special Topics - Foundations in HES Science (Integrated Service Learning)ThTh 12:00PM - 1:15PMNeil Carter
    GeoscienceGEOS 681Selected Topics in Remote SensingTBANancy Glenn
    GeoscienceGEOS 697Special Topics - Regional Climate ModelingWe 1:30PM - 3:00PMLejo Flores
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 500Foundations in Human-Environment Systems ScienceMoWe 3:00PM - 4:15PMNeil Carter
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 597-001Special Topics - Social-Eco Network AnalysisMoWe 3:00PM - 4:15PMAnthony Hillis
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 598Human-Environment Systems SeminarTu 9:00AM - 10:00AMNeil Carter
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 600Research Methods in Human-Environment SystemsWe 1:30PM - 4:15PMAnthony Hillis, Jodi Brandt, Neil Carter
    ZoologyZOOL 305GEntomologyMoWe 12:00PM - 1:15PMIan Robertson
    ZoologyZOOL 305G LabEntomology LabWe 1:30PM - 4:20PMIan Robertson
    ZoologyZOOL 509General and Comparative PhysiologyMoWe 12:00PM - 1:15PMAmy Ulappa, Jennifer Forbey
    ZoologyZOOL 509 LabGeneral and Comparative Physiology LabWe 1:30PM - 4:20 PMAmy Ulappa, Jennifer Forbey
    ZoologyZOOL 597-001Special Topics - Fisheries BiologyMoWeFri 10:30AM - 11:20AMPete Koetsier
    ZoologyZOOL 597-001 LabSpecial Topics - Fisheries Biology LabFr 12:00PM - 2:50PMPete Koetsier
  • Dept/ProgramCourseCourse DescriptionDays & TimesInstructor
    AnthropologyANTH 504Statistical Methods in AnthropologyWe 9:00AM - 11:45AMKristin Snopkowski
    AnthropologyANTH 513Research Design in AnthropologyTu 1:30PM - 4:15PMMark Plew
    AnthropologyANTH 524Introduction to Cultural Resource ManagementTh 1:30PM - 4:15PMThomas Green
    AnthropologyANTH 531Economic AnthropologyMo 9:00AM - 11:45AMJohn Ziker
    AnthropologyANTH 597Special Topics - Explores anthropological work on the emergent and future shape of social life, including the future of work and consumer experiences.TuTh 1;30PM - 2:45PMKendall House
    BiologyBIOL 500Organic EvolutionTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMSteve Novak
    BiologyBIOL 511Advanced Cell BiologyMoWe 9:00AM - 10:15 AMAllan Albig
    BiologyBIOL 513SymbiosisMoWe 3:00PM - 4:15 PMMerlin White
    BiologyBIOL 516Microbial EcologyTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMKevin Feris
    BiologyBIOL 520ImmunologyTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMDenise Wingett
    BiologyBIOL 524Sensory EcologyTuTh 10:30AM - 11:45AMJesse Barber
    BiologyBIOL 535Ecosystem EcologyWeFr 1:30PM - 2:45PMMarie-Anne de Graaff
    BiologyBIOL 561Advanced Topics in Aquatic BiologyMo 3:00PM - 4:00PMPete Koetsier
    BiologyBIOL 564Advanced Topics in Molecular Ecology, Evolution, and PhylogeographyFr 4:00PM - 5:00PMJames Smith, Stephen Novak
    BiologyBIOL 566Advanced Topics in Molecular, Cellular and Developmental BiologyTu 1:30PM - 2:20PMCheryl Jorcyk, Julia Oxford
    BiologyBIOL 579Research in the Biological SciencesTuTh 3:00PM - 4:15PMKevin Feris
    BiologyBIOL 597 LabGenomics and Bioinformatics LabFr 12:00PM - 1:30PMSven Buerki
    BiologyBIOL 598Seminar: TBATBAGreg Hampikian
    BiologyBIOL 598Seminar: TBATBAIan Robertson
    BiologyBIOL 598Seminar: Tumor ProgressionTBACheryl Jorcyk
    BiologyBIOL 611Advanced Cell BiologyTBAAllan Albig
    BiologyBIOL 613Molecular GeneticsTBAEric Hayden
    BotanyBOT 305GSystematic BotanyTuTh 10:30AM - 11:20AMJames Smith
    BotanyBOT 305G LabSystematic Botany LabTuTh 11:50AM - 2:50PMJames Smith
    Ecology, Evolution, and Behavior EEB 604Science and Communication IITBASven Buerki
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 605Current Research in EEBTh 3:00PM -4:00PMJulie Heath
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBAJesse Barber
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBANeil Carter
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBATimothy Caughlin
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBAJulie Heath
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBAJohn Ziker
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 697Special Topics: Hierarchical Models Ecolog DataTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMTrevor Caughlin
    GeosciencesGEOS 512HydrogeologyTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMLejo Flores
    GeosciencesGEOS 518Applied Hydrologic ModelingMoWe 12:00PM - 1:15PMLejo Flores
    GeosciencesGEOS 526Aqueous GeochemistryTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMShawn Benner
    GeosciencesGEOS 580Selected Topics in Watershed HydrologyTu 12:00PM - 1:30PMJames McNamara
    GeosciencesGEOS 585Selected Topics in Isotope GeoscienceFr 12:00PM - 1:15PMMark Schmitz
    GeosciencesGEOS 589Selected Topics in SeismologyTBAThomas Mikesell
    GeosciencesGEOS 638Radiogenic Isotope Geochemistry and GeochronologyTuTh 3:00PM - 4:15PMMark Schmitz
    GeosciencesGEOS 647Advanced Igneous PetrologyMo 9:00AM - 11:55AMV. Wanless
    GeographyGEOG 560Introduction to Geographic Information SystemsTuTh 6:00PM - 6:50PMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 560Introduction to Geographic Information SystemsMoWe 6:00PM - 6:50PMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 560 LabIntroduction to Geographic Information Systems Lab ATu 7:00PM - 8:45PMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 560 LabIntroduction to Geographic Information Systems Lab BTh 7:00PM - 8:45PMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 560 LabIntroduction to Geographic Information Systems Lab CWe 7:00PM - 8:45PMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 562Geographic Information AnalysisMoWe 10:30AM - 11:20AMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 562 LabGeographic Information Analysis Lab AFr 10:30AM 12:30PMStaff
    GeophysicsGEOPH 510Borehold GeophysicsTuTh 10:30AM - 11:45AMThomas Mikesell
    GeophysicsGEOPH 566Snow and Ice PhysicsWe 1:30PM - 2:50PMHP Marshall, Santiago Rodriquez
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 500Foundations in Human-Environment SystemsNeil Carter
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 598Human-Environment Systems SeminarJodi Brandt, Neil Carter, Vicken Hillis
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 600Research Methods in Human-Environment Systems ScienceJodi Brandt, Neil Carter, Vicken Hillis
    Human-Environment Systems HES 610Landscape EcologyJodi Brandt
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 620Agent Based Modeling of Human-Environment SystemsNeil Carter
    ZoologyZOOL 341GOrnithologyMoWe 9:00AM - 10:15AMMarc Bechard
    ZoologyZOOL 341G LabOrnithology LabTu 7:30AM - 11:20AMMarc Bechard
    ZoologyZOOL 500 LabVertebrate Histology LabWeFr 10:05AM - 12:55PMBrad Morrison
    ZoologyZOOL 501Human PhysiologyTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMKristen Mitchell
    ZoologyZOOL 501 LabHuman Physiology LabFr 8:00AM - 10:50AM
    Fr 3:00PM - 5:50PM
    Kristen Mitchell
    ZoologyZOOL 534Animal BehaviorTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMJim Belthoff
  • Dept/ProgramCourseCourse DescriptionDays & TimesInstructor
    AnthropologyANTH 504Statistical Methods in AnthropologyWe 9:00AM - 11:45AMKristin Snopkowski
    AnthropologyANTH 513Research Design in AnthropologyTu 1:30PM - 4:15PMMark Plew
    AnthropologyANTH 524Introduction to Cultural Resource ManagementTh 1:30PM - 4:15PMThomas Green
    BiologyBIOL 500Organic EvolutionTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMSarah Dalrymple
    BiologyBIOL 500Organic EvolutionTuTh 4:30PM - 5:45PMSarah Dalrymple
    BiologyBIOL 511Advanced Cell BiologyMoWe 9:00AM - 10:15 AMAllan Albig
    BiologyBIOL 515 Applied and Environmental MicrobiologyMoWe 10:30AM - 11:45 AMKevin Feris
    BiologyBIOL 515-LabApplied and Environmental Microbiology LabMo 12:00PM - 2:45PMKevin Feris
    BiologyBIOL 520ImmunologyTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMDenise Wingett
    BiologyBIOL 526Insect EcologyMoWeFr 9:00AM - 9:50 AMIan Robertson
    BiologyBIOL 534Principles of Fisheries and Wildlife ManagementMoWe 6:00PM - 7:15PMGreg Kaltenecker
    BiologyBIOL 544VaccinologyWeFr 9:00AM - 10:15 AMJuliette Tinker
    BiologyBIOL 551Developmental BiologyTuTh 10:30AM - 11:45AMJulia Oxford
    BiologyBIOL 564Advanced Topics in Molecular Ecology, Evolution, and PhylogeographyFr 4:00PM - 5:00PMJames Smith, Stephen Novak
    BiologyBIOL 566Advanced Topics in Molecular, Cellular and Developmental BiologyTu 1:30PM - 2:20PMCheryl Jorcyk, Julia Oxford
    BiologyBIOL 567Advanced Topics in Extracellular Matrix in Development and DiseaseTh 9:00AM - 10:00AMJulia Oxford
    BiologyBIOL 570Genetic Engineering and BiotechnologyTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMEric Hayden
    BiologyBIOL 579Research in the Biological SciencesTuTh 3:00PM - 4:15PMKevin Feris
    BiologyBIOL 597Special Topics: Restoration EcologyTu 5:00PM - 7:30PMMatthew Germino
    BiologyBIOL 597Special Topics: Agent-Based Model Human EnviroWeFr 9:00AM - 10:15 AMNeil Carter
    BiologyBIOL 597Special Topics: Advanced MycologyMoWe 3:00PM - 4:15PMMerlin White
    BiologyBIOL 597Special Topics: Critical Endangered Indian VulturesSa 10:30 AM - 11:45 AM (Field)Marc Bechard
    BiologyBIOL 597Special Topics: Genomics & BioinformaticsTuTh 12:00PM - 12:50PMSven Buerki
    BiologyBIOL 597Speical Topics: Landscape EcologyWe 1:30PM - 4:15PMJodi Brandt
    BiologyBIOL 597Special Topics: Restoration Ecology Field ExpeSa 9:00AM - 12:00PM (Field)Matthew Germino
    BiologyBIOL 598Seminar: Veterinary Microbiology/ImmunoFr 3:00PM - 3:50PM Juliette Tinker
    BiologyBIOL 598Seminar: Adv Top in Mass SpectrometryTh 1:30PM - 2:20PMJulia Oxford
    BotanyBOT 302GPlant Anatomy and MicrotechniquesTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMMarcelo Serpe
    BotanyBOT 302G LabPlant Anatomy and Microtechniques LabTuTh 10:30AM - 11:45AMMarcelo Serpe
    BotanyBOT 305GSystematic BotanyTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMJames Smith
    BotanyBOT 305G LabSystematic Botany LabTuTh 2:50PM - 5:30PMJames Smith
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 605Current Research in EEBTh 3:00PM -4:00PMStaff
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBAJesse Barber
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBANeil Carter
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBATimothy Caughlin
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBAJulie Heath
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 693DissertationTBAJohn Ziker
    Ecology, Evolution, and BehaviorEEB 697Special Topics: Hierarchical Models Ecolog DataTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMTimothy Caughlin
    GeosciencesGEOS 512HydrogeologyTuTh 1:30PM - 2:45PMLejo Flores
    GeosciencesGEOS 518Applied Hydrologic ModelingMoWe 12:00PM - 1:15PMLejo Flores
    GeosciencesGEOS 526Aqueous GeochemistryTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMShawn Benner
    GeosciencesGEOS 580Selected Topics in Watershed HydrologyTu 12:00PM - 1:30PMJames McNamara
    GeosciencesGEOS 585Selected Topics in Isotope GeoscienceFr 12:00PM - 1:15PMMark Schmitz
    GeosciencesGEOS 589Selected Topics in SeismologyTBAThomas Mikesell
    GeosciencesGEOS 597Speical Topics: Geology of Ore DepositsWeFr 9:00AM - 10:15 AMCraig White, Paul Donaldson, Walter Snyder
    GeosciencesGEOS 597 LabSpeical Topics: Geology of Ore Deposits LabFr 12:00PM - 2:45PM Craig White, Paul Donaldson, Walter Snyder
    GeosciencesGEOS 597Special Topics: GeomorphologyTuTh 3:00PM - 4:15PMKerrie Wappner
    GeosciencesGEOS 597Special Topics: Geomorphology LabWe 2:30PM - 5:30PMKerrie Wappner
    GeosciencesGEOS 597Special Topics: Aerial Vehicle SurveyingTu 3:00PM - 5:00PMJeffrey Johnson
    GeosciencesGEOS 597Special Topics: Sea Going Field MethodsMo 12:00PM - 2:45PMV. Wanless
    GeosciencesGEOS 597Special Topics: Agent-Based Model Human EnviroWeFr 9:00AM - 10:15 AMNeil Carter
    GeosciencesGEOS 597Special Topics: Readings in Advanced GeomorpMo 12:00PM - 1:00PMJennifer Pierce
    GeosciencesGEOS 597Special Topics: Landscape EcologyWe 1:30PM - 4:15PMJodi Brandt
    GeosciencesGEOS 638Radiogenic Isotope Geochemistry and GeochronologyTuTh 3:00PM - 4:15PMMark Schmitz
    GeosciencesGEOS 647Advanced Igneous PetrologyMo 9:00AM - 11:55AMV. Wanless
    GeosciencesGEOS 652Methods in Hydrologic SciencesMoWe 12:00PM - 1:15PMJames McNamara, Shawn Benner
    GeosciencesGEOS 652 LabMethods in Hydrologic Sciences LabMo 1:30PM - 4:00PM James McNamara, Shawn Benner
    GeographyGEOG 560Introduction to Geographic Information SystemsTuTh 6:00PM - 6:50PMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 560Introduction to Geographic Information SystemsMoWe 6:00PM - 6:50PMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 560 LabIntroduction to Geographic Information Systems Lab ATu 7:00PM - 8:45PMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 560 LabIntroduction to Geographic Information Systems Lab BTh 7:00PM - 8:45PMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 560 LabIntroduction to Geographic Information Systems Lab CWe 7:00PM - 8:45PMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 562Geographic Information AnalysisMoWe 10:30AM - 11:20AMStaff
    GeographyGEOG 562 LabGeographic Information Analysis Lab AFr 10:30AM 12:30PMStaff
    GeophysicsGEOPH 510Borehold GeophysicsTuTh 10:30AM - 11:45AMThomas Mikesell
    GeophysicsGEOPH 565 Seismic MethodsMoWe 1:30PM - 2:20PMPaul Michaels
    GeophysicsGEOPH 565 LabSeismic Methods Lab ATu 12:40PM - 3:30PMPaul Michaels
    GeophysicsGEOPH 567Snow Science Field MethodsFr 8:00AM - 4:00PM (Field)HP Marshall
    GeophysicsGEOPH 597Special Topics: Aerial Vehicle SurveyingTu 3:00PM - 5:00PMJeffrey Johnson
    GeophysicsGEOPH 597Special Topics: Instrument & Electronic DesignMoWe 12:00PM - 1:15PMJacob Anderson
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 597Special Topics: Landscape EcologyWe 1:30PM - 4:15PMJodi Brandt
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 597Special Topics: Agent-Based Model Human EnviroWeFr 9:00AM - 10:15 AMNeil Carter
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 697Special Topics: Landscape EcologyWe 1:30PM - 4:15PMJodi Brandt
    Human-Environment SystemsHES 697Special Topics: Agent-Based Model Human EnviroWeFr 9:00AM - 10:15 AMNeil Carter
    ZoologyZOOL 500Vertebrate HistologyWeFr 9:00AM - 9:50AMBrad Morrison
    ZoologyZOOL 500 LabVertebrate Histology LabWeFr 10:05AM - 12:55PMBrad Morrison
    ZoologyZOOL 501Human PhysiologyTuTh 9:00AM - 10:15AMKristen Mitchell
    ZoologyZOOL 521MammalogyWeFr 10:30AM - 11:20AMMarc Bechard
    ZoologyZOOL 521 LabMammalogy Lab AFr 11:30 AM - 2:20PMMarc Bechard

Last Updated: June 7, 2018